Kandidat*innen 2021

Unsere Kandidierenden zur Kommunalwahl 2021:

Gemeindevertretung

ListenplatzNameBerufOrtsteil 
1Sybille HAASDipl-Soziologin, Dipl-SozialerbeiterinMönstadtSybille Haas
2Stephan VON HAMMELDipl-IngenieurGrävenwiesbachStephan von Hammel
3Mikula SCHIFFERErziehungswissenschaftler, M.A.GrävenwiesbachMikula Schiffer
4Christian TRAMNITZInformatikerGrävenwiesbachChristian Tramnitz
5Kamil WNUKIEWICZIT-OperatorGrävenwiesbachKamil Wnukiewicz
6Hansjörg SCHEIDLERSelbstständigGrävenwiesbachHansjörg Scheidler
7Martina EISENBLETTERKrankenschwesterGrävenwiesbach
8Thomas MÜLLERDipl-OptometristGrävenwiesbachThomas Müller
9Lara-Marie RITZAuszubildendeGrävenwiesbach
10Michael THIELERentnerHeinzenbergMichael Thiele
11Ingrid BÖSRentnerinGrävenwiesbach
12Robert GÖRLICHGeschäftsführerGrävenwiesbachRobert Görlich
13Micaela NAKATENUSJournalistin i.R.Grävenwiesbach
14Harald LINKRentnerMönstadt
15Astrid KRAMER-WARENBERGJournalistinNaunstadt
16Axel SALLMANNGeomantMönstadtAxel Sallmann
17Dr. Ursula ARLTMediatorinGrävenwiesbach
18Andreas KRAMERImkerNaunstadt
19Jürgen KEGELFörsterGrävenwiesbach
20Norbert NAKATENUSPastoralreferent a.D. Grävenwiesbach
21Dirk EGENOLFSelbstständiger TischlerGrävenwiesbach
22Axel DIERKERIngenieur (grad) i.R.HundstadtAxel Dierker
23Elisabeth DIERKERSozialpädagogin i.R.HundstadtElisabeth Dierker
24Jürgen WAUCHRentnerLaubachJürgen Wauch

Ortsbeirat Grävenwiesbach

ListenplatzNameBeruf 
1Thomas MÜLLERDipl-OptometristThomas Müller
2Kamil WNUKIEWICZIT-OperatorKamil Wnukiewicz
3Mikula SCHIFFERErziehungswissenschaftler, M.A.Mikula Schiffer
4Stephan VON HAMMELDipl-IngenieurStephan von Hammel
5Christian TRAMNITZInformatikerChristian Tramnitz
6Hansjörg SCHEIDLERSelbstständigHansjörg Scheidler
7Oliver NELLDipl-Ing. (FH)

Ortsbeirat Heinzenberg

ListenplatzNameBeruf 
1Inge REINHEIMER-THIELETeamleiterinInge Reinheimer-Thiele
2Michael THIELERentnerMichael Thiele

Ortsbeirat Hundstadt

ListenplatzNameBeruf 
1Elisabeth DIERKERRentnerinElisabeth Dierker
2Axel DIERKERRentnerAxel Dierker

Ortsbeirat Laubach

ListenplatzNameBeruf 
1Jürgen WAUCHRentnerJürgen Wauch

Ortsbeirat Mönstadt

ListenplatzNameBeruf 
1Sybille HAASDipl-Soziologin, Dipl-SozialerbeiterinSybille Haas
2Axel SALLMANNGeomantAxel Sallmann

Ortsbeirat Naunstadt

ListenplatzNameBeruf 
1Elzbieta SCHNEWEISLehrkraft (Studienrätin)Elsbieta Schneweis

weiteres zur Kommunalwahl 2021: